Spieltermine

Spielserie 2019/2020

Hinserie

Samstag, 03.08.2019

15:30 Uhr: OSC Vellmar II - LFV   2:3 (1:3)

Samstag, 10.08.2019

15:30 Uhr: LFV - SG Kleinalm./Hundelsh./Dohrenb.   3:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 11.08.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - SG Herlesh./Nesselr./Ulfegrund II   2:1 (1:0)

Mittwoch, 14.08.2019

19:00 Uhr: KSV Hessen Kassel II - LFV   1:2 (0:0)

Sonntag, 18.08.2019

15:00 Uhr: SG Calden/Meimbr. - LFV   0:7 (0:3)

Freitag, 23.08.2019

19:00 Uhr: SV Hörne - LFV II   0:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 25.08.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - VFL Wanfried II   9:0 (5:0)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - TSV Heiligenrode   2:0 (1:0)

Samstag, 31.08.2019

15:30 Uhr: BC Sport - LFV   0:5 (0:1)

Sonntag, 01.09.2019

13:00 Uhr: SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue II - LFV II   2:2 (0:1)  

Mittwoch, 04.09.2019

18:00 Uhr: LFV - FSV Dörnberg   5:0 (2:0)

Sonntag, 08.09.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - SG Pfaffenb./Schemmergrund   5:2 (2:1)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - VfL Kassel   2:0 (2:0)

Sonntag, 15.09.2019

15:00 Uhr: FSV Wolfhagen - LFV   0:0

15:00 Uhr: FC Eschwege - LFV II   0:9 (0:5)

Sonntag, 22.09.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II   8:0 (5:0)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - TSV Rothwesten   5:2 (2:2)

Samstag, 28.09.2019

15:30 Uhr: Tuspo Grebenstein - LFV   2:3 (1:0)

Sonntag, 29.09.2019

13:00 Uhr: SG Sontra II - LFV II   0:6 (0:4)

Sonntag, 06.10.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - TSV Waldkappel II   (abgesetzt)

15:00 Uhr: LFV - FSK Vollmarshausen   1:0 (0:0)

Sonntag, 13.10.2019

13:00 Uhr: SC Niederhone II - LFV II   1:1 (0:0)

15:00 Uhr: TSV Zierenberg - LFV   1:8 (1:6)

Samstag, 19.10.2019

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SV Reichensachsen   3:0 (2:0)

Sonntag, 20.10.2019

13:00 Uhr: LFV II - SG Hopfelde/Hollstein/Walburg   4:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 27.10.2019

13:00 Uhr: SSV Witzenhausen II - LFV II   (abgesetzt)

15:00 Uhr: SV Kaufungen - LFV   1:4 (1:1)

Sonntag, 03.11.2019

12:30 Uhr: SG Meißner II - LFV II   (abgesetzt)

14:30 Uhr: SG Kleinalm./Hundelsh./Dohrenb. - LFV   1:3 (1:1)

Sonntag, 10.11.2019

12:30 Uhr: LFV II - SV Hörne   3:0 (Hörne nicht angetreten)

14:30 Uhr: LFV - SG Calden/Meimbr.   5:1 (2:0)

Sonntag, 17.11.2019

12:30 Uhr: LFV II - TSV Waldkappel II   4:1 (1:1)

14:30 Uhr: LFV - OSC Vellmar II   3:0 (2:0)

Winterpause

Sonntag, 08.03.2020

13:15 Uhr: VFL Wanfried II - LFV II  

15:00 Uhr: TSV Heiligenrode - LFV

Samstag, 14.03.2020

15:30 Uhr: LFV - BC Sport

Sonntag, 15.03.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue II

Sonntag, 22.03.2020

15:00 Uhr: VfL Kassel - LFV

15:00 Uhr: SG Pfaffenb./Schemmergrund - LFV II

Sonntag, 29.03.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - FC Eschwege

15:00 Uhr: LFV - FSV Wolfhagen

Sonntag, 05.04.2020

13:15 Uhr: TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: TSV Rothwesten - LFV

Sonntag, 19.04.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Sontra II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - Tuspo Grebenstein

Sonntag, 26.04.2020

13:15 Uhr: TSV Waldkappel II - LFV II

15:00 Uhr: FSK Vollmarshausen - LFV

Sonntag, 03.05.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SC Niederhone II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - TSV Zierenberg

Sonntag, 10.05.2020

15:00 Uhr: SV Reichensachsen - LFV

15:00 Uhr: SG Hopfelde/Hollstein/Walburg - LFV II

Sonntag, 17.05.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SSV Witzenhausen II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - SV Kaufungen

Sonntag, 24.05.2020

13:15 Uhr: LFV II - SG Meißner II

15:00 Uhr: LFV - KSV Hessen Kassel II

Samstag, 30.05.2020

13:15 Uhr: SG Herlesh./Nesselr./Ulfegrund II - LFV II

Sonntag, 31.05.2020

15:00 Uhr: FSV Dörnberg - LFV